SEMİNERLER
SERGİLER

SEMİNERLER

Girne American Universitesi Mimarlık Fakültesi
Geleneksel Seminerleri

SERGİLER

Girne American Universitesi Mimarlık Fakültesi
Geleneksel Sergiler

Kapat
Giriş Yap
GAU Network etki alanından hesabınızda oturum açın.
Kaydınız yok mu? Şimdi Kaydolun !
Giriş Yap :  
Kullanıcı Adı : Kullanıcı adımı unuttum
Şifre : Şifremi Unuttum
Üye değil misiniz? Şimdi kaydolun!
Kullancı Adı : GAU Web Mail  
Adım Soyadım :
E-Mail Adresim :
Kayıt Ol : GAU Web Mail  
E-Mail Adresiniz :
Adınız Soyadınız :
Kayıt Ol : GAU Öğenci Mail  
Öğrenci Numaranız :
Adınız Soyadınız :
Kayıt Ol : GAU Öğrenci Bilgi Sistemi  
E-Mail Adresiniz :
Adınız Soyadınız :
Kullanıcı Adı : GAU Öğrenci Bilgi Sistemi  
E-Mail Adresiniz :
Adınız Soyadınız :
Şifre : GAU Öğrenci Bilgi Sistemi  
E-Mail Adresiniz :
Öğrenci Numaranız :
Kullanıcı Adı : GAU Kütüphane  
E-Mail Adresiniz :
Öğrenci Numaranız :
Kayıt Ol : GAU Kütüphane  
E-Mail Adresiniz :
Öğrenci Numaranız :

Yaz Dönemi Final Sınav ve Jüriler

Tarih: 06/08/2014
Course Code Course Title Lecturer Sec. type of Exam Date and Time Room
ARC101 Basic Design Studio Kim Bennett 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sketch Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA001
ARC102 Introduction to Architectural Design Studio Gülten Göze 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sketch Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA103
ARC111 Architectural Drawing I Gülten Göze 1 exam Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-11:00  ADA001
ARC112 Architectural Drawing II Kim Bennett 1 exam Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA104
ARC201 Architectural Design Studio I Aslıhan Aldış 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA103
ARC202 Architectural Design Studio II Ziya Buluç 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA105
ARC211 Digital Design & presentation I Fodei Conteh 1 written exam Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-11:00  ML101
ARC241 Contemporary Architecture Shahin Keynoush 1 submission Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA208
ARC301 Architectural Design Studio III Hassina Nafa 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA106
ARC302 Architectural Design Studio IV Fodei Conteh 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA215
ARC351 Planning & Urban Design  Shahin Keynoush 1 submission Friday 15/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA208
ARC372 Restoration Hassina Nafa 1 Project Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA216
ARC381 Professional Ethics Hossein Sadri 1 submission Friday 15/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA207
ARC401 Architectural Design Studio V Senem Zeybekoğlu Sadri 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA216
ARC402 Graduation Project Mesut Ayan 1 Review  Jury : Monday 09:00-17:00 & Tuesday: 09:00-17:00 , Sketch Exam Friday 09:00-12:00 Gallery
ARC403 Graduation Research & Preparation Mehmet Adil 1 submission Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA212
ARC481 Project Management Shahin Keynoush 1 submission Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA208
ARCH155 Graphic Communication Gülten Göze 1 sketch exam Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-11:00  ADA001
ARCH181 Basic Design Studio Kim Bennett 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA001
ARCH182 Basic Design Studio  Gülten Göze   Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA103
ARCH221 Computer Aided Design I Fodei Conteh 1 written exam Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-11:00  ML101
ARCH222 Computer Aided Design II Fodei Conteh 1 written exam Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-11:00  ML101
ARCH261 Architectural Design Studio I Aslıhan Aldış 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA104
ARCH262 Architectural Design Studio II Ziya Buluç 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA105
ARCH281 History of Architecture Mehmet Adil 1 submission Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA212
ARCH334 Building Technology Beste Çubukçuoğlu 1 Exam & Submission / Presentation Friday 15/8/2014,          Time: 13:00-16:00  ADA104
ARCH357 Planning & Urban Design I Shahin Keynoush 1 submission Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA208
ARCH361 Architectural Design Studio III Hassina Nafa 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA106
ARCH362 Architectural Design Studio IV Fodei Conteh 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA215
ARCH368 Planning & Urban Design II Shahin Keynoush 1 submission Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA208
ARCH371 Landscape Design Aslıhan Aldış 1 submission Friday 15/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA104
ARCH381 History of Architecture III Shahin Keynoush 1 submission Thursday 14/8/2014 Time: 15:00-16:00 ADA215
ARCH382 Contemporary Architecture Shahin Keynoush 1 submission Thursday 14/8/2014 Time: 15:00-16:00 ADA215
ARCH421 Restoration Hassina Nafa 1 Project Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA216
ARCH431 Project Management Shahin Keynoush 1 submission Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA208
ARCH461 Architectural Design Studio V Senem Zeybekoğlu Sadri 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA216
ARCH462 Architectural Design Studio VI Mesut Ayan 1 Review  Jury : Monday 09:00-17:00 & Tuesday: 09:00-17:00 , Sketch Exam Friday 09:00-12:00 Gallery
ARCH465 Special Topics in Architecture Ziya Buluç 1 submission Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA210
ARCH472 Ethics and Aesthetics in Architecture Hossein Sadri 1 submission Friday 15/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA207
ART101 Basic Drawing I Kim Bennett 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sketch Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA001
ART234 Model Making I Sinem Ertaner 1 submission Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA105
GRA101 Basic Design Studio Kim Bennett 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA001
GRA301 Graphic Design Studio III Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA108, ADA214
GRA302 Graphic Design Studio IV Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA108, ADA214
GRA333 Advertising Design Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Presentation Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 16:00-17:00  ADA108
GRA401 Graphic Design Studio V Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA108, ADA214
GRA402 Graphic Design Studio VI Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA108, ADA214
GRA443 Analysis of Art & Design Mehmet Adil 1 submission Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA212
GRAD164 Intermediate Drawing & Painting Lutz Presser 1 submission Please see lecturer ADA210
GRAD353 Marketing Advertising Sibel Kemal Uzun   Presentation Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 16:00-17:00  ADA108
GRAD361 Graphic Design Studio III Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA108, ADA214
GRAD362 Graphic Design Studio IV Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA108, ADA214
GRAD459 Marketing Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Presentation Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 16:00-17:00  ADA108
GRAD461 Graphic Design Studio V Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA108, ADA214
GRAD462 Graphic Design Studio VI Sibel Kemal Uzun 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA108, ADA214
IDES111 Freehand Drawing Lutz Presser 1 submission Please see lecturer ADA210
IDES261 Interior Design Studio I Buğu Şah 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA102
IDES262 Interior Design Studio II Buğu Şah 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA102
IDES361 Interior Design Studio III Kim Bennett 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA001
IDES362 Interior Design Studio IV Kim Bennett 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA001
IDES401 Problem Design Buğu Şah 1 submission Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA203
IDES421 Restoration Hassina Nafa 1 Project Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA216
IDES461 Interior Design Studio V Buğu Şah 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA102
IDES462 Interior Design Studio VI Buğu Şah 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA102
IDES466 Proffessional Practice Kim Bennett 1 submission Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA211
INT101 Basic Design Studio Kim Bennett 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA001
INT102 Introduction to Interior Design Studio Gülten Göze 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA102
INT111 Architectural Drawing I Gülten Göze 1 exam Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-11:00  ADA001
INT112 Architectural Drawing II Kim Bennett 1 exam Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA104
INT201 Interior Design Studio I Buğu Şah 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA102
INT202 Interior Design Studio II Buğu Şah 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA102
INT301 Interior Design Studio III Kim Bennett 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA001
INT302 Interior Design Studio IV Kim Bennett 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA001
INT372 Restoration Hassina Nafa 1 Project Wednesday 13/8/2014,          Time: 14:00-17:00  ADA216
INT381 Professional Ethics Hossein Sadri 1 submission Friday 15/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA207
INT401 Interior Design Studio V Buğu Şah 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA102
INT402 Interior Design Studio VI Buğu Şah 1 Review  Submission: Monday 11/8/2014 09:00-12:00 , Sket Exam : Monday 14:00-17:00 Review: Tuesday: 09:00-17:00  ADA102
INT403 Graduation Research & Preparation Mehmet Adil 1 submission Thursday 14/8/2014,          Time: 09:00-12:00  ADA101