SEMINARS
EXHIBITIONS

SEMINARS

Girne American Universitesi Faculty of Architecture
Customary Seminars

EXHIBITIONS

Girne American Universitesi Faculty of Architecture
Customary Exhibitions

Close
Sign In
Sign in to GAU Network.
Don't have a account? Register Now !
Sign In To :  
Username : Forgot Username?
Password : Forgot Password?
Not a member yet? Register now!
Forgot Username : GAU Web Mail  
Name Surname :
E-Mail Address :
Register To : GAU Web Mail  
E-Mail Address :
Name Surname :
Register To : GAU Student Mail  
Student Number :
E-Mail Address :
Register To : Student Information System  
E-Mail Address :
Name Surname :
Username for : Student Information System  
E-Mail Address :
Name Surname :
Password for : Student Information System  
E-Mail Address :
Student Number :
Username for : GAU Library  
E-Mail Address :
Student Number :
Register to : GAU Library  
E-Mail Address :
Student Number :

List of students’ approval for make-up exams

Tarih: 15/12/2014

                    List of students’ approval for make-up exams

Student Name

Student No

Course Code

Course Name

 

Lecturer

Fatima nasef Abunasrah

131501417

ARC112

Architectural Drawing

Gülten Göze

Yağız Ümit Aladağ

121501243

ARC361

Human Factors in Design

Senem Z. Sadri

Victoria Ulakhovich

090702026

IDES421

Restoration

Hassina Nafa

Adnan Sami Şık

141506014

İÇM121

Yapı Teknolojisai

Ziya Buluç

İÇM111

Mimari Çizim I

Cem Yardımcı

İÇM141

Sanat ve Kültür Tarihi

Sinem Ertaner

İÇM131

İç Mekan Tasarımı İlkeleri

Buğu şah

Tinotenda T M Matsikira

121501336

ARC221

Building Technoloji III

Balkız yapıcıoğlu

ARC361

Human Factors in Design

Senem Z. Sadri

Pejam Pourshirazi

100212030

ARC361

Human Factors in Design

Senem Z. Sadri

Kansu Sönmezay

110303065

ARC361

Human Factors in Design

Senem Z. Sadri

Ecem Özpelen

121501301

ARC361

Human Factors in Design

Senem Z. Sadri

Abdullah Yiğithan Başaran

080303085

ARC111

Architectural Drawing

Fodei Conteh

Tilbe Çakır

131502084

INT211

Digital Design & presentation

Erdaş Kuruç

Buşra Albayrak

110303024

ARC351

Urban Design & Planning

Hassina Nafa

Abbas J. jalal

121501295

ARC112

Architectural Drawing II

Gülten Göze

ARC131

Math for Architects

Safiye Özaltıner

Tuğçe Çetin

121501182

ARC121

Building Technology I

Aslıhan Aldış

Abdurahman Barış Öker

141506189

İÇM131

İç Mekan Tasarım İlkeleri

Buğu Şah

Turgut Dalbudak

141501057

GRAD150

Basic Photography

Tomasz Zawadzki

INT241

Contemporary Interior Design

Kim Bennett

GRA111

Drawing Techniques I

Sibel K. Uzuın

Yiğit Dağdur

100303078

ARCH462

Arch.  Design Studio VI

Shahin Keynoush

Hazem Maatug

100306086

ARC371

Landscape Design

Alessandro Camiz

GRAD351

layouts

Tomasz Zwadzki

Letnukuthula Sibanda

100303100

ARC381

Professional Ethics

Hossein Sadri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MID-TERM MAKE-UP EXAMS WILL TAKE PLACE ON 18th DECEMBER 2014, THURSDAY 

 

.